Calendar


February 2017                      Next Month > > >
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
   1234
5678910
4:15pm-5:00pm
Kids Latin Class with Roberto - AGB2

7:00pm-8:00pm
Beginner Latin 1 with Kiril - AGB2

8:00pm-12:00am
Ballroom Party with USA Dance - AGB1

8:30pm-1:00am
Hollywood Tango with Luis - AGB2
11

1:00pm-5:00pm
Folk Dancing Workshop with Iris - AGB1

4:00am-6:00pm
Private Group with Monica - AGB2

4:00pm-7:00pm
Salsa Workshop with Marcello - AGB3

7:30pm-1:00am
La Noche del Tango Party with Luba - AGB2

12
10:00am-10:45am
Int. Hustle with Michele A. - AGB2

10:45am-11:30am
IIntermediate WCS with Michele A. - AGB2

11:30am-12:15pm
Intermediate Night Club 2 Step with Michele A. - AGB2

12:15pm-1:00pm
SWING PERFORMANCE CLASS with Michele A. - AGB2

1:00pm-1:45pm
Beg 1 WCS with Andre - AGB2

1:45pm-2:30pm
Beg 2&3 Int Prep WCS with Andre - AGB2

2:00pm-3:00pm
Beg, Ballroom with John Lopez - AGB3

2:30pm-3:15pm
Beg/Int CW 2 Step with Andre - AGB2

3:00pm-3:45pm
Beg, WC Swing with John Lopez - AGB3

3:30pm-4:15pm
Country Line Dance with Andre - AGB2

3:45pm-4:30pm
Int, WC Swing with John Lopez - AGB3

4:30pm-6:00pm
Beg/Int Argentine Tango with Marcelo - AGB2



7:00pm-12:00am
Folk Dancing Party - AGB1
13
4:15am-5:00pm
Kids Latin Class with Roberto - AGB2


6:00pm-7:00pm
Latin Technique w/ Volette Kuryakin - AGB3






9:00pm-11:00pm
Practice Milonga with Jason - AGB2
14
6:00pm-7:00pm
Foxtrot 1-2 with Ed

6:00pm-6:45pm
Inter. West Coast Swing with Andre C. - AGB3

6:45pm-7:30pm
Country Two Step with Andre C. - AGB3


7:30pm-8:30pm
Yoga with Heather - AGB3

8:00pm-9:00pm
Samba 3-4 with Ed

8:30pm-9:30pm
Beg, Salsa with John Lopez - AGB3
15
4:15am-5:00pm
Kids Latin Class with Roberto - AGB2



16
11:00am-12:00pm
Beginner Latin 1 with Kiril - AGB2



9:00pm-2:00am
Salsa Lessons & Party with Luis - AGB1
17
4:15pm-5:00pm
Kids Latin Class with Roberto - AGB2

7:00pm-8:00pm
Beginner Latin 1 with Kiril - AGB2

8:00pm-12:00am
Ballroom Delight Party with Doreen - AGB1

8:30pm-1:00am
Hollywood Tango with Luis - AGB2
18

4:00pm-6:00pm
Private Group with Monica - AGB2

5:30pm-9:30pm
Private Party - AGB1
19
10:00am-10:45am
Int. Hustle with Michele A. - AGB2

10:45am-11:30am
IIntermediate WCS with Michele A. - AGB2

11:30am-12:15pm
Intermediate Night Club 2 Step with Michele A. - AGB2

12:15pm-1:00pm
SWING PERFORMANCE CLASS with Michele A. - AGB2

1:00pm-1:45pm
Beg 1 WCS with Andre - AGB2

1:45pm-2:30pm
Beg 2&3 Int Prep WCS with Andre - AGB2

2:00pm-3:00pm
Beg, Ballroom with John Lopez - AGB3

2:30pm-3:15pm
Beg/Int CW 2 Step with Andre - AGB2

3:00pm-3:45pm
Beg, WC Swing with John Lopez - AGB3

3:30pm-4:15pm
Country Line Dance with Andre - AGB2

3:45pm-4:30pm
Int, WC Swing with John Lopez - AGB3

4:30pm-6:00pm
Beg/Int Argentine Tango with Marcelo - AGB2



7:00pm-0:00am
Folk Dancing Party - AGB1
20
4:15am-5:00pm
Kids Latin Class with Roberto - AGB2


6:00pm-7:00pm
Latin Technique w/ Volette Kuryakin - AGB3






9:00pm-11:00pm
Practice Milonga with Jason - AGB2
21
6:00pm-7:00pm
Foxtrot 1-2 with Ed

6:00pm-6:45pm
Inter. West Coast Swing with Andre C. - AGB3

6:45pm-7:30pm
Country Two Step with Andre C. - AGB3


7:30pm-8:30pm
Yoga with Heather - AGB3

8:00pm-9:00pm
Samba 3-4 with Ed

8:30pm-9:30pm
Beg, Salsa with John Lopez - AGB3
22
4:15am-5:00pm
Kids Latin Class with Roberto - AGB2

6:00pm-8:00pm
Standart Technique with Mihail Avdeev - AGB2



23
11:00am-12:00pm
Beginner Latin with Kiril - AGB2


24
4:15pm-5:00pm
Kids Latin Class with Roberto - AGB2

7:00pm-8:00pm
Beginner Latin 1 with Kiril - AGB2

8:00pm-12:00am
Ballroom Delight Party with Cesar - AGB1

8:30pm-1:00am
Hollywood Tango with Luis - AGB2
25
9:00am-12:00pm
Utah Workshop with Natalia - AGB3


1:00pm-5:00pm
Folk Dancing Workshop with Iris - AGB1

4:00am-6:00pm
Private Group with Monica - AGB2

6:00pm-11:00pm
The Christian County Round-Up's - AGB1

26
10:00am-10:45am
Int. Hustle with Michele A. - AGB2

10:45am-11:30am
IIntermediate WCS with Michele A. - AGB2

11:30am-12:15pm
Intermediate Night Club 2 Step with Michele A. - AGB2

12:15pm-1:00pm
SWING PERFORMANCE CLASS with Michele A. - AGB2

1:00pm-1:45pm
Beg 1 WCS with Andre - AGB2

1:45pm-2:30pm
Beg 2&3 Int Prep WCS with Andre - AGB2

2:00pm-3:00pm
Beg, Ballroom with John Lopez - AGB3

2:30pm-3:15pm
Beg/Int CW 2 Step with Andre - AGB2

3:00pm-3:45pm
Beg, WC Swing with John Lopez - AGB3

3:30pm-4:15pm
Country Line Dance with Andre - AGB2

3:45pm-4:30pm
Int, WC Swing with John Lopez - AGB3

4:30pm-6:00pm
Beg/Int Argentine Tango with Marcelo - AGB2



7:00pm-12:00am
Folk Dancing Party - AGB1
27
4:15am-5:00pm
Kids Latin Class with Roberto - AGB2


6:00pm-7:00pm
Latin Technique w/ Volette Kuryakin - AGB3






9:00pm-11:00pm
Practice Milonga with Jason - AGB2
28
6:00pm-7:00pm
Foxtrot 1-2 with Ed

6:00pm-6:45pm
Inter. West Coast Swing with Andre C. - AGB3

6:45pm-7:30pm
Country Two Step with Andre C. - AGB3


7:30pm-8:30pm
Yoga with Heather - AGB3

8:00pm-9:00pm
Samba 3-4 with Ed

8:30pm-9:30pm
Beg, Salsa with John Lopez - AGB3
    

Home | Directions | Gift Certificates | Contact Us


CALENDAR | PARTIES | WORKSHOPS | PRICING | WEDDINGS | CHILDREN | RENTALS | INSTRUCTORS | WHAT’S NEW | BOUTIQUE

PRIVACY POLICY OF USE

Copyright@2016 Avant Garde Ballroom