Calendar


January 2017                      Next Month > > >
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12345
11:00am-12:00pm
Beginner Latin 1 with Kiril - AGB2


7:00pm-8:00pm
Beginner Latin 1 with Kiril - AGB2


9:30pm-12:00pm
Argentine Tango Practica with Valecia - AGB2
6
8:00pm-12:00am
Ballroom Delight Party with Doreen - AGB1

8:30pm-1:00am
Milonga
7


7:30pm-1:00am
La Noche del Tango Party with Luba - AGB2
8
10:00am-10:45am
Int. Hustle with Michele A. - AGB2

10:45am-11:30am
IIntermediate WCS with Michele A. - AGB2

11:30am-12:15pm
Intermediate Night Club 2 Step with Michele A. - AGB2

12:15pm-1:00pm
SWING PERFORMANCE CLASS with Michele A. - AGB2

1:00pm-1:45pm
Beg 1 WCS with Andre - AGB2

1:45pm-2:30pm
Beg 2&3 Int Prep WCS with Andre - AGB2

2:30pm-3:15pm
Beg/Int CW 2 Step with Andre - AGB2

3:30pm-4:15pm
Country Line Dance with Andre - AGB2


4:30pm-6:00pm
Beg/Int Argentine Tango with Marcelo - AGB2


7:00pm-12:00am
Folk Dancing Party - AGB1
9
6:00pm-7:00pm
Latin Technique w/ Volette Kuryakin - AGB3







9:00pm-11:00pm
Practice Milonga with Jason - AGB2
10

6:45pm-7:30pm
West Coast Swing Styling with Andre C. - AGB3

7:00pm-8:00pm
Samba 2-3 with Ed

7:30pm-8:15pm
Country Two Step with Andre C. - AGB3


9:00pm-11:00pm
Bachata Team Training with Valery - AGB2
11
6:00pm-8:00pm
Standart Technique with Mihail Avdeev - AGB2





12
11:00am-12:00pm
Beginner Latin 1 with Kiril - AGB2


7:00pm-8:00pm
Beginner Latin 1 with Kiril - AGB2

13
8:00pm-12:00am
Ballroom Party with USA Dance - AGB1

8:30pm-1:00am
Hollywood Tango with Luis - AGB2
14

7:30pm-1:00am
La Noche del Tango Party with Luba - AGB2

15
10:00am-10:45am
Int. Hustle with Michele A. - AGB2

10:45am-11:30am
IIntermediate WCS with Michele A. - AGB2

11:30am-12:15pm
Intermediate Night Club 2 Step with Michele A. - AGB2

12:15pm-1:00pm
SWING PERFORMANCE CLASS with Michele A. - AGB2

1:00pm-1:45pm
Beg 1 WCS with Andre - AGB2

1:45pm-2:30pm
Beg 2&3 Int Prep WCS with Andre - AGB2

2:30pm-3:15pm
Beg/Int CW 2 Step with Andre - AGB2

3:30pm-4:15pm
Country Line Dance with Andre - AGB2


4:30pm-6:00pm
Beg/Int Argentine Tango with Marcelo - AGB2


7:00pm-12:00am
Folk Dancing Party - AGB1
16

6:00pm-7:00pm
Latin Technique w/ Volette Kuryakin - AGB3






9:00pm-11:00pm
Practice Milonga with Jason - AGB2
17

6:45pm-7:30pm
West Coast Swing Styling with Andre C. - AGB3

7:00pm-8:00pm
Samba 2-3 with Ed

7:30pm-8:15pm
Country Two Step with Andre C. - AGB3


9:00pm-11:00pm
Bachata Team Training with Valery - AGB2
18
6:00pm-8:00pm
Standart Technique with Mihail Avdeev - AGB2





19
11:00am-12:00pm
Beginner Latin 1 with Kiril - AGB2


7:00pm-8:00pm
Beginner Latin 1 with Kiril - AGB2

20
8:00pm-12:00am
Ballroom Delight Party with Doreen - AGB1

8:30pm-1:00am
Hollywood Tango with Luis - AGB2
21

7:00pm-12:00am
The Christian County Round-Up's with Michael Sloat - AGB1

7:30pm-1:00am
La Noche del Tango Party with Luba - AGB2
22
10:00am-10:45am
Int. Hustle with Michele A. - AGB2

10:45am-11:30am
IIntermediate WCS with Michele A. - AGB2

11:30am-12:15pm
Intermediate Night Club 2 Step with Michele A. - AGB2

12:15pm-1:00pm
SWING PERFORMANCE CLASS with Michele A. - AGB2

1:00pm-1:45pm
Beg 1 WCS with Andre - AGB2

1:45pm-2:30pm
Beg 2&3 Int Prep WCS with Andre - AGB2

2:30pm-3:15pm
Beg/Int CW 2 Step with Andre - AGB2

3:30pm-4:15pm
Country Line Dance with Andre - AGB2


4:30pm-6:00pm
Beg/Int Argentine Tango with Marcelo - AGB2


7:00pm-12:00am
Folk Dancing Party - AGB1
23

6:00pm-7:00pm
Latin Technique w/ Volette Kuryakin - AGB3






9:00pm-11:00pm
Practice Milonga with Jason - AGB2
24

6:45pm-7:30pm
West Coast Swing Styling with Andre C. - AGB3

7:00pm-8:00pm
Samba 2-3 with Ed

7:30pm-8:15pm
Country Two Step with Andre C. - AGB3


9:00pm-11:00pm
Bachata Team Training with Valery - AGB2
25
6:00pm-8:00pm
Standart Technique with Mihail Avdeev - AGB2





26
11:00am-12:00pm
Beginner Latin with Kiril - AGB2


7:00pm-8:00pm
Beginner Latin 1 with Kiril - AGB2

27
8:00pm-12:00am
Ballroom Party with Cesar - AGB1

8:30pm-1:00am
Hollywood Tango with Luis - AGB2
28


7:30pm-1:00am
La Noche del Tango Party with Luba - AGB2
29
12:0-:
WCS Dance Night Out with Lisa - AGB2

10:00am-10:45am
Int. Hustle with Michele A. - AGB2

10:45am-11:30am
IIntermediate WCS with Michele A. - AGB2

11:30am-12:15pm
Intermediate Night Club 2 Step with Michele A. - AGB2

12:15pm-1:00pm
SWING PERFORMANCE CLASS with Michele A. - AGB2

1:00pm-1:45pm
Beg 1 WCS with Andre - AGB2

1:45pm-2:30pm
Beg 2&3 Int Prep WCS with Andre - AGB2

2:30pm-3:15pm
Beg/Int CW 2 Step with Andre - AGB2

3:30pm-4:15pm
Country Line Dance with Andre - AGB2


4:30pm-6:00pm
Beg/Int Argentine Tango with Marcelo - AGB2

7:00pm-12:00am
Folk Dancing Party - AGB1
30

6:00pm-7:00pm
Latin Technique w/ Volette Kuryakin - AGB3






9:00pm-11:00pm
Practice Milonga with Jason - AGB2
31

6:45pm-7:30pm
West Coast Swing Styling with Andre C. - AGB3

7:00pm-8:00pm
Samba 2-3 with Ed

7:30pm-8:15pm
Country Two Step with Andre C. - AGB3


9:00pm-11:00pm
Bachata Team Training with Valery - AGB2
    

Home | Directions | Gift Certificates | Contact Us


CALENDAR | PARTIES | WORKSHOPS | PRICING | WEDDINGS | CHILDREN | RENTALS | INSTRUCTORS | WHAT’S NEW | BOUTIQUE

PRIVACY POLICY OF USE

Copyright@2016 Avant Garde Ballroom